Dillei OnlineJoin DiscordDownload Dillei Online for Windows

The world

Kill statistics

Monsters and players today and the last 7 days, UTC

MonsterKilled players
today
Killed by players
today
Killed players
7 days
Killed by players
7 days
Lich0003,802
Minotaur0003,445
Amazon0023,327
Troll02603,327
Valkyrie0022,752
Orc warlord081211,808
Orc leader156851,308
Mummy0531,207
Dwarf geomancer0001,146
Amazon huntress0021,086
Uruk02865957
Goblin013957
Hunter013899
Orc berserker02004883
Wolf0122864
Ghoul000830
Skeleton000794
Wyvern040751
Dwarf guard000661
Bonebeast000654
Assassin003588
Dwarf soldier000516
Tomb warden001422
Orc spearman0682374
Minotaur mage001363
Rat000345
Dragon000338
Minotaur archer000337
Ent000332
Bear000302
Sand priest003296
Spider010290
Warlock0121287
Centaur000285
Warg0800251
Cyclops010250
Giant spider01230248
Stone golem000247
Dryad000240
Troll champion000239
Wisp000235
Orc shaman1292230
Dragon hatchling000219
Elder ent000218
Dragon lord011207
Vampire000198
Orc090181
Necromancer000179
Snake060179
Swamp troll070164
Demon skeleton000155
Amazon shaman000144
Dwarf berserker000119
Dwarf miner000116
Giant scorpion000109
Gladiator00197
Shore crab00197
Elf scout00086
Hero04182
Dwarf ironwarden00073
Castle archer00072
Ancient scarab011068
Banshee00065
Dwarf runesmith00065
Dragon lord hatchling00064
Rock crab00062
Stone giant00058
Harpy00056
Elf arcanist00053
Island troll04053
Castle guard00052
Desert nomad00051
Troll legionnaire00046
Brimstone bug013045
Nomad archer00045
Ghost00042
Hyena00040
Swamp troll shaman01040
Minotaur guard00139
Magma golem02037
Basilisk00036
Griffin00035
Fire devil09034
Crocodile00031
Crawler09021
Yeti00021
Minotaur flamecaller00019
Centipede warrior00018
Minotaur champion00017
Spitter01015
Black knight00010
Frost troll00010
Sandstone golem0008
Nightmare orc leader0616
Lancer beetle0006
Nightmare orc warlord0606
Djinn0004
Monk0004
Nightmare warlock0104
Nightmare giant spider0303
Nightmare uruk0303
Sand wyrm0003
Hell orc leader1212
Diremaw0102
Hellhound0002
Nightmare stone golem0002
Hell orc warlord0101
Hell uruk0101
Magma colossus0001
Nightmare orc berserker0101
Nightmare warg0101
Thunderbird0001
Undead dragon0001
Hell dwarf soldier0010
Hell minotaur guard0010
Hell valkyrie0010
Hell wyvern0010
Nightmare amazon0010
Nightmare cyclops0010
Nightmare dragon lord0010
Nightmare elder ent0010
Nightmare valkyrie0010
Total32,3326142,478

Updated every 30 seconds · times in UTC